Division 4


Finance Advice Wealth

League Tables

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Liz Taulbut11000902
2John Sanfey11000922
3Jon Bridges202002180
4David Williams00000000
5Paul Wanger00000000
6Simon Ellis00000000
7Steve Craner00000000
8Stuart McKay00000000

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Shaun Thorpe76001541212
2Judith Hancock7430054378
3Paul Wanger7430050418
4Liz Taulbut7420139328
5David Williams7320233356
6Steve Craner7230224394
7Jon Bridges7150129522
8Jacqui Benfield7060119540

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1David Lorente4310035216
2Paul Wanger4310033206
3Liz Taulbut4310031176
4Jess Cassar4130011332
5Jacqui Benfield4040017360

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Peter McCabe7300427176
2Michael Chester7210423114
3Steve Craner7120416222
4Alan Jones71006922
5Stuart McKay71006952
6Ian Glover7050218450
7Matt Stephens70007000
8Sukhi Chandi70007000

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1George Morgan5400136188
2Rafael Mercader5220132224
3Peter McCabe5220129294
4Ian Glover5220125304
5Liz Taulbut5040113360
6Alyson Whitaker50005000

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Steve Craner10220629244
3Sahib Johal1020081844
4George Morgan1020081884
5Trevor Smith10200818104
6Raj Kudhail10170226712
7Alyson Whitaker10120717202
8Liz Taulbut10120714212
9Peter McCabe101009942
10Paul Strange101009952
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Stephens87100714214
2Stuart McKay87100673014
3Steve Mulliner86200664112
4Simon Lister86200653812
5David Barker8152039604
6Liz Taulbut8141229493
7David Bainbridge8140330412
8Joe Butler8051223521
9Norrie Macduff805038450

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Sandra Maxwell10100090286220
2Mark Earp1091082394318
3Stuart McKay1082082443816
4Simon Lister1064074631112
5Harj Dhillon1064066541212
6Steve Mulliner1055074611310
7Matt Stephens104606180-198
8Mary Cockburn103705969-106
9David Bainbridge103705671-156
10Jacqui Benfield101903081-512
11Ash Davenport100100690-840

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points