Division 4

Finance Advice Wealth

League Tables

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2022 Summer

PosTeamMWLNPFAP
1William Johnson55003110
2Kris Walters3210164
3Martyn Jackson422044
4Steve Adcock110042
5Dan Davies211002
6Rajinder Kudhail2110-42
7Max McKay2110-52
8Joe Gurnett1010-40
9James Johnson1010-90
10Steve Brooks2020-130
11Sam Houghton3030-200

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2022 Spring

PosTeamMWLNRFAP
1Sam Watson99006318
2Sunil Mistry98104316
3Nathan Allsop96303712
4Steven Carter95401410
5Jordan Glossop942318
6David Barker9153-232
7Craig Culshaw9144-302
8Steve Craner9045-290
9Nick Brown9045-300
10Alice Jones9072-460

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Harj Dhillon750022310
2Chris Bickerton73103146
3Jordan Glossop7310386
4Mark Gration72302-54
5Steven Carter71402-172
6Avinash Panesar7000700
7Roger Beecham70106-70
8Max McKay70403-160

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stuart McKay650013510
2Steve Craner64101218
3Liz Taulbut62202-14
4Paul Wanger61302-62
5John Sanfey61203-62
6David Williams6000600
7Jon Bridges60501-430

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Shaun Thorpe76001541212
2Judith Hancock7430054378
3Paul Wanger7430050418
4Liz Taulbut7420139328
5David Williams7320233356
6Steve Craner7230224394
7Jon Bridges7150129522
8Jacqui Benfield7060119540

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1David Lorente4310035216
2Liz Taulbut4310031176
3Paul Wanger4310033206
4Jess Cassar4130011332
5Jacqui Benfield4040017360

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Peter McCabe7300427176
2Michael Chester7210423114
3Alan Jones71006922
4Stuart McKay71006952
5Steve Craner7120416222
6Matt Stephens70007000
7Sukhi Chandi70007000
8Ian Glover7050218450

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1George Morgan5400136188
2Rafael Mercader5220132224
3Peter McCabe5220129294
4Ian Glover5220125304
5Alyson Whitaker50005000
6Liz Taulbut5040113360

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Sahib Johal1020081844
3George Morgan1020081884
4Trevor Smith10200818104
5Steve Craner10220629244
6Peter McCabe101009942
7Paul Strange101009952
8Alyson Whitaker10120717202
9Liz Taulbut10120714212
10Rajinder Kudhail10170226712
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stuart McKay87100673014
2Matt Stephens87100714214
3Simon Lister86200653812
4Steve Mulliner86200664112
5David Barker8152039604
6Liz Taulbut8141229493
7David Bainbridge8140330412
8Joe Butler8051223521
9Norrie Macduff805038450

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Sandra Maxwell10100090286220
2Mark Earp1091082394318
3Stuart McKay1082082443816
4Harj Dhillon1064066541212
5Simon Lister1064074631112
6Steve Mulliner1055074611310
7Matt Stephens104606180-198
8Mary Cockburn103705969-106
9David Bainbridge103705671-156
10Jacqui Benfield101903081-512
11Ash Davenport100100690-840

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points