Player Stats – Division 1

Finance Advice Centre Division 1

RankPlayerMatchesWinsLossesDrawsNo Results
1Matt Cassar532914010
2Lee Marshall532610017
3Andy Cooper521222216
4Stefan Szepesi45263016
5Trevor Williamson451612017
6Craig Witton40715117
7Nick Birds40915016
8Andy Fitzgerald2922052
9Arthur Robinson2135013
10Jake Tobin2165010
11Gary Priestley1902017
12Kylie Holmes1831230
13Simon Toms182934
14Henry Prince168008
15Balraj Johal1101010
16Ian Morgan110803
17Pawel Safuryn108020
18Philip Newby104420
19Chris Courtney81520
20Nick Wharam82060
21Jared Mitchell81520
22Gareth Haddon81106