Player Stats – Division 2

Virtual Estates Division 2

RankPlayerMatchesWinsLossesDrawsNo Results
1Gary Wylie521817215
2Dan Reinhold-Shor381115111
3Tarly Dhillon3787121
4Pip Trafford37148114
5Ian Morgan34105217
6Helmut Donscha29411014
7Noel Walsh28101503
8Jared Mitchell268729
9Tom Williams2671513
10Andy Fitzgerald2464014
11Balraj Johal1914401
12Chris Variava1915013
13Simon Bradford1601015
14Steve Gillott1110010
15Alex Whitaker1100011
16Jake Tobin1010000
17Rafael Mercader102701
18Chris Courtney1001000
19Gareth Davies93402
20Gary Priestley99000
21Matt Glover83302
22Alan Jones80170
23Nick Birds85210
24Craig Witton85210
25Sukhi Chandi81610
26Ben Barker60303
27Matt Cassar55000
28Tia Dhillon30102