Alyson Whitaker

Leagues
Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, JAAP Property Services Division 5, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019 Winter, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2022 Summer

Fixtures

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Michael Chester97002631814
2Shaun Thorpe96102612312
3George Morgan9420344288
4Trevor Smith9330338356
5Jasmine Whitaker920071894
6Alyson Whitaker9220519304
7Jacqui Benfield9260137654
8Rahul Deb91008912
9David Byrne9050411450
10Rajinder Kudhail9080126720

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Sahib Johal1020081844
3George Morgan1020081884
4Trevor Smith10200818104
5Steve Craner10220629244
6Peter McCabe101009942
7Paul Strange101009952
8Alyson Whitaker10120717202
9Liz Taulbut10120714212
10Rajinder Kudhail10170226712
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

Leave a comment