Andy Cooper

Leagues
Finance Advice Centre Division 1
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter

Fixtures

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Henry Prince11300827136
2Jake Tobin1110010922
3Stefan Szepesi1110010972
4Andy Cooper1100011000
5Arthur Robinson1100011000
6Lee Marshall1100011000
7Trevor Williamson1100011000
8Matt Cassar1101010790
9Craig Witton1101010690
10Gary Priestley1101010590
11Balraj Johal1101010290
12Nick Birds1101010290

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Henry Prince55000452410
2Stefan Szepesi5410040288
3Matt Cassar5320038306
4Lee Marshall5230032394
5Trevor Williamson5140034392
6Andy Cooper5050016450

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar87100702914
2Trevor Williamson820061894
3Stefan Szepesi8110613102
4Gareth Haddon811061292
5Andy Cooper8120514222
6Gary Priestley80107290
7Nick Birds802065180
8Craig Witton802064180
9Lee Marshall802064180

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar65100472010
2Katy Wilson6410141148
3Lee Marshall6410138288
4Andy Cooper6230135354
5Chris Variava6140119432
6Andy Fitzgerald60105190
7Matt Glover6050113450

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jack Morrow880005316
2Matt Cassar871003514
3Lee Marshall862003012
4Andy Cooper853001810
5Nick Birds8440018
6Jared Mitchell82600-234
7Matt Glover82600-374
8Simon Bradford81700-242
9Stefan Szepesi81700-532

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Jake Tobin116500735712
6Nick Birds116500786412
7Andy Cooper116500776312
8Arthur Robinson11360242656
9Craig Witton11370153796
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Simon Toms11070410630
12Ian Morgan11080315720

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Pawel Safuryn1080207286418
2Stefan Szepesi10910082483418
3Lee Marshall10730076631314
4Matt Cassar10640074591512
5Trevor Williamson1055006061-110
6Philip Newby1044205660-410
7Craig Witton1045104962-139
8Andy Cooper1037006176-156
9Nick Birds1037005277-256
10Andy Fitzgerald1017203570-354
11Kylie Holmes1018103568-333

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Andy Cooper83324131108
5Kylie Holmes8332444138
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Leave a comment