Andy Fitzgerald

Leagues
Finance Advice Centre Division 1, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer

Fixtures

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald1130082796
2Gary Wylie11200918144
3Jared Mitchell11110912142
4Steve Gillott1110010902
5Pip Trafford1110010972
6Chris Variava11030818270
7Simon Bradford1101010690
8Helmut Donscha1102095180
9Dan Reinhold-Shor1101010390
10Alex Whitaker1100011000
11Ian Morgan1100011000
12Tarly Dhillon1100011000

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar55000451010
2Jared Mitchell5320038286
3Gary Wylie5310130226
4Ian Morgan5230033354
5Andy Fitzgerald5040110360
6Tia Dhillon503022270

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Glover8330241506
2Andy Fitzgerald8300527146
3Pip Trafford8220430294
4Gary Wylie8210526224
5Chris Variava8120522212
6Simon Bradford8110617132
7Ian Morgan8110613152
8Helmut Donscha8030515270
9Tarly Dhillon80008000

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Nick Birds116500786412
6Andy Cooper116500776312
7Jake Tobin116500735712
8Craig Witton11370153796
9Arthur Robinson11360242656
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Ian Morgan11080315720
12Simon Toms11070410630

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Stefan Szepesi10910082483418
2Pawel Safuryn1080207286418
3Lee Marshall10730076631314
4Matt Cassar10640074591512
5Trevor Williamson1055006963610
6Philip Newby1044205660-410
7Craig Witton1045104962-139
8Andy Cooper1037006176-156
9Nick Birds1037005277-256
10Andy Fitzgerald1017203570-354
11Kylie Holmes1018103777-403

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Kylie Holmes8332444138
5Andy Cooper83324131108
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Start a Conversation