Andy Fitzgerald

Leagues
Finance Advice Centre Division 1, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter

Fixtures

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald1130082796
2Gary Wylie11200918144
3Steve Gillott1110010902
4Pip Trafford1110010972
5Jared Mitchell11110912142
6Alex Whitaker1100011000
7Ian Morgan1100011000
8Tarly Dhillon1100011000
9Simon Bradford1101010690
10Dan Reinhold-Shor1101010390
11Chris Variava11030818270
12Helmut Donscha1102095180

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar55000451010
2Jared Mitchell5320038286
3Gary Wylie5310130226
4Ian Morgan5230033354
5Tia Dhillon503022270
6Andy Fitzgerald5040110360

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald8300527146
2Matt Glover8330241506
3Gary Wylie8210526224
4Pip Trafford8220430294
5Simon Bradford8110617132
6Chris Variava8120522212
7Ian Morgan8110613152
8Tarly Dhillon80008000
9Helmut Donscha8030515270

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Jake Tobin116500735712
6Nick Birds116500786412
7Andy Cooper116500776312
8Arthur Robinson11360242656
9Craig Witton11370153796
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Simon Toms11070410630
12Ian Morgan11080315720

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Pawel Safuryn1080207286418
2Stefan Szepesi10910082483418
3Lee Marshall10730076631314
4Matt Cassar10640074591512
5Trevor Williamson1055006061-110
6Philip Newby1044205660-410
7Craig Witton1045104962-139
8Andy Cooper1037006176-156
9Nick Birds1037005277-256
10Andy Fitzgerald1017203570-354
11Kylie Holmes1018103568-333

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Andy Cooper83324131108
5Kylie Holmes8332444138
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Leave a comment