Harriet Futers

Leagues
Club Championship Ladies' Singles, JAAP Property Services Division 5
Seasons
2019, 2021 Autumn

Fixtures

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Results

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Raj Kudhail5320034396
2Avinash Panesar330002746
3Jess Cassar2200018124
4Jordan Glossop22000944
5Harriet Futers3120020232
6Nicky Roberts4130020282
7Jacqui Benfield3030010180
8Max McKay10100790
9Larisa Marcu10100190