Jared Mitchell

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Centre Division 1, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2018, 2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer

Fixtures

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Jake Tobin10100090177320
2Ian Morgan1071266372916
3Pip Trafford1073079453414
4Balraj Johal1073073581514
5Tarly Dhillon105415962-311
6Jared Mitchell104425056-610
7Tom Williams104606673-78
8Noel Walsh103706173-126
9Dan Reinhold-Shor103705877-196
10Gary Wylie102714870-225
11Chris Courtney100100890-820

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald1130082796
2Gary Wylie11200918144
3Jared Mitchell11110912142
4Steve Gillott1110010902
5Pip Trafford1110010972
6Chris Variava11030818270
7Simon Bradford1101010690
8Helmut Donscha1102095180
9Dan Reinhold-Shor1101010390
10Alex Whitaker1100011000
11Ian Morgan1100011000
12Tarly Dhillon1100011000

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar55000451010
2Jared Mitchell5320038286
3Gary Wylie5310130226
4Ian Morgan5230033354
5Andy Fitzgerald5040110360
6Tia Dhillon503022270

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi55000451710
2Matt Cassar5320039246
3Lee Marshall5310133196
4Matt Glover5230021384
5Andy Fitzgerald5030215270
6Jared Mitchell504018360

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jared Mitchell77000631814
2Simon Bradford75200583210
3Eisha Kaur Chandi75200543110
4Rafael Mercader7320234316
5Stanislav Hronec7140223362
6Steve Rigg7130319272
7George Morgan7130314272
8Ralph Bonino707000630

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Kylie Holmes8332444138
5Andy Cooper83324131108
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Leave a Reply