Jared Mitchell

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Centre Division 1, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2018, 2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter, 2022 Spring, 2022 Summer

Fixtures

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Jake Tobin10100090177320
2Ian Morgan1071266372916
3Pip Trafford1073079453414
4Balraj Johal1073073581514
5Tarly Dhillon105415962-311
6Jared Mitchell104425056-610
7Tom Williams104606673-78
8Noel Walsh103706173-126
9Dan Reinhold-Shor103705877-196
10Gary Wylie102714870-225
11Chris Courtney100100890-820

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald1130082796
2Gary Wylie11200918144
3Steve Gillott1110010902
4Pip Trafford1110010972
5Jared Mitchell11110912142
6Alex Whitaker1100011000
7Ian Morgan1100011000
8Tarly Dhillon1100011000
9Simon Bradford1101010690
10Dan Reinhold-Shor1101010390
11Chris Variava11030818270
12Helmut Donscha1102095180

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar55000451010
2Jared Mitchell5320038286
3Gary Wylie5310130226
4Ian Morgan5230033354
5Tia Dhillon503022270
6Andy Fitzgerald5040110360

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi55000451710
2Matt Cassar5320039246
3Lee Marshall5310133196
4Matt Glover5230021384
5Andy Fitzgerald5030215270
6Jared Mitchell504018360

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jared Mitchell77000541314
2Simon Bradford75200532310
3Eisha Kaur Chandi75200543110
4Rafael Mercader7320234316
5Steve Rigg7130319272
6Stanislav Hronec7140223362
7George Morgan7130314272
8Ralph Bonino707000630

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Andy Cooper83324131108
5Kylie Holmes8332444138
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Leave a comment