Nathan Allsop

Leagues
JAAP Property Services Division 5
Seasons
2021 Winter

Fixtures

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Results

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Rajinder Kudhail862001712
2Nathan Allsop44000338
3Trevor Smith2200094
4Steve Brooks52300-64
5James Allsop10100-10
6Jacqui Benfield10100-50
7Larisa Marcu10100-80
8Harriet Futers30300-190
9Elsabe Ramos30300-200