Rajinder Kudhail

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, JAAP Property Services Division 5
Seasons
2019 Winter, 2020 Spring, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Winter, 2022

Fixtures

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Michael Chester97002631814
2Shaun Thorpe96102612312
3George Morgan9420344288
4Trevor Smith9330338356
5Jasmine Whitaker920071894
6Alyson Whitaker9220519304
7Jacqui Benfield9260137654
8Rahul Deb91008912
9David Byrne9050411450
10Rajinder Kudhail9080126720

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Sahib Johal1020081844
3George Morgan1020081884
4Trevor Smith10200818104
5Steve Craner10220629244
6Peter McCabe101009942
7Paul Strange101009952
8Alyson Whitaker10120717202
9Liz Taulbut10120714212
10Rajinder Kudhail10170226712
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jordan Glossop880004716
2Avinash Panesar871005014
3Max McKay853002310
4Rajinder Kudhail85300510
5Jacqui Benfield8440068
6Harriet Futers82600-144
7Larisa Marcu82600-354
8Jess Cassar82600-484
9Nicky Roberts81700-342

Leave a comment