Raj Kudhail

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, JAAP Property Services Division 5
Seasons
2019 Winter, 2020 Spring, 2021 Autumn

Fixtures

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Michael Chester97002631814
2Shaun Thorpe96102612312
3George Morgan9420344288
4Trevor Smith9330338356
5Jacqui Benfield9260137654
6Alyson Whitaker9220519304
7Jasmine Whitaker920071894
8Rahul Deb91008912
9Raj Kudhail9080126720
10David Byrne9050411450

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Steve Craner10220629244
3Sahib Johal1020081844
4George Morgan1020081884
5Trevor Smith10200818104
6Raj Kudhail10170226712
7Alyson Whitaker10120717202
8Liz Taulbut10120714212
9Peter McCabe101009942
10Paul Strange101009952
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jordan Glossop66000451512
2Avinash Panesar440003688
3Raj Kudhail6330037486
4Harriet Futers6240040464
5Jess Cassar2200018124
6Nicky Roberts7160028552
7Max McKay3120022192
8Jacqui Benfield4130019252
9Larisa Marcu202001180

Leave a Reply