Simon Toms

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Centre Division 1, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020, 2021 Autumn

Results

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Simon Toms220001884
2Sahib Johal2200018114
3Judith Hancock4130021272
4Balraj Johal11000932
5Peter McCabe2020010180
6David Lorente00000000
7Shaun Thorpe00000000
8George Morgan10100090

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Nick Birds116500786412
6Andy Cooper116500776312
7Jake Tobin116500735712
8Craig Witton11370153796
9Arthur Robinson11360242656
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Ian Morgan11080315720
12Simon Toms11070410630

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Kylie Holmes8332444138
5Andy Cooper83324131108
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Leave a Reply