Simon Toms

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Centre Division 1, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Winter, 2022 Spring, 2022 Summer

Fixtures

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Simon Toms760014012
2Balraj Johal761003412
3Sahib Johal752002010
4Shaun Thorpe7220394
5Judith Hancock72401-54
6David Lorente71303-182
7George Morgan71402-272
8Peter McCabe70700-530

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Jake Tobin116500735712
6Nick Birds116500786412
7Andy Cooper116500776312
8Arthur Robinson11360242656
9Craig Witton11370153796
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Simon Toms11070410630
12Ian Morgan11080315720

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Andy Cooper83324131108
5Kylie Holmes8332444138
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

Leave a comment