Division 2


Virtual Estates

League Tables

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Wynand Janse van Rensburg220001854
2Rafael Mercader10100390
3William Johnson10100290
4Andy Fitzgerald00000000
5Eisha Kaur Chandi00000000
6Kylie Holmes00000000
7Mark Bowyer00000000
8Mohamed Biuk00000000
9Stanislav Hronec00000000
10Trevor Williamson00000000

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jared Mitchell77000631814
2Simon Bradford75200583210
3Eisha Kaur Chandi75200543110
4Rafael Mercader7320234316
5Stanislav Hronec7140223362
6Steve Rigg7130319272
7George Morgan7130314272
8Ralph Bonino707000630

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Chris Variava5400136108
2Rafael Mercader5230032284
3Eisha Kaur Chandi5210221174
4Steve Rigg5110312172
5John Sanfey503027270
6Peter McCabe50104090

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Glover8330241506
2Andy Fitzgerald8300527146
3Pip Trafford8220430294
4Gary Wylie8210526224
5Chris Variava8120522212
6Simon Bradford8110617132
7Ian Morgan8110613152
8Helmut Donscha8030515270
9Tarly Dhillon80008000

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar55000451010
2Jared Mitchell5320038286
3Gary Wylie5310130226
4Ian Morgan5230033354
5Andy Fitzgerald5040110360
6Tia Dhillon503022270

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald1130082796
2Gary Wylie11200918144
3Jared Mitchell11110912142
4Steve Gillott1110010902
5Pip Trafford1110010972
6Chris Variava11030818270
7Simon Bradford1101010690
8Helmut Donscha1102095180
9Dan Reinhold-Shor1101010390
10Alex Whitaker1100011000
11Ian Morgan1100011000
12Tarly Dhillon1100011000

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Gary Priestley109001812618
2Balraj Johal107102684214
3Gary Wylie105500776610
4Dan Reinhold-Shor105302616310
5Helmut Donscha10460067748
6Gareth Davies10440256478
7Tarly Dhillon10330443416
8Noel Walsh10340340526
9Rafael Mercader10270146714
10Ben Barker10030712270
11Tom Williams10060412540

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Jake Tobin10100090177320
2Ian Morgan1071266372916
3Pip Trafford1073079453414
4Balraj Johal1073073581514
5Tarly Dhillon105415962-311
6Jared Mitchell104425056-610
7Tom Williams104606673-78
8Noel Walsh103706173-126
9Dan Reinhold-Shor103705877-196
10Gary Wylie102714870-225
11Chris Courtney100100890-820

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRP
1Nick Birds8521011
2Craig Witton8521011
3Gary Wylie843109
4Pip Trafford843109
5Noel Walsh844008
6Dan Reinhold-Shor834107
7Tom Williams834107
8Alan Jones801707
9Sukhi Chandi816103

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points