Division 2

League Tables

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2022 Summer

PosTeamMWLNPFAP
1Matt Glover2200114
2Sahib Johal220054
3Stanislav Hronec3210-34
4Chris Variava211072
5Eisha Kaur Chandi110062
6Gary Wylie3120-32
7Adam Griffin000000
8Jared Mitchell000000
9Matthew Sultana000000
10Helmut Donscha1010-50
11Andy Fitzgerald1010-80
12Stuart McKay3030-100

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2022 Spring

PosTeamMWLNRFAP
1Jared Lacey87104914
2Simon Toms87103114
3Sahib Johal8431158
4Adam Griffin822444
5Jared Mitchell822404
6Andy Fitzgerald8233-144
7Craig Nelson8242-224
8Rafael Mercader8170-292
9Simon Bradford8044-340

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Eisha Kaur Chandi972004314
2Balraj Johal9700231.0114
3Wynand Janse van Rensburg972003114
4Simon Toms94203168
5Simon Bradford9330316
6Rafael Mercader92502-74
7Dave Ellis90207-120
8Andy Fitzgerald90306-150
9Mohamed Biuk90504-380
10William Johnson90603-500

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Mark Bowyer990004918
2Kylie Holmes981002916
3Eisha Kaur Chandi972003514
4Wynand Janse van Rensburg954001110
5Mohamed Biuk94500148
6Andy Fitzgerald93402-16
7William Johnson93600-216
8Rafael Mercader92601-294
9Stanislav Hronec91701-222
10Trevor Williamson91800-652

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jared Mitchell77000541314
2Simon Bradford75200532310
3Eisha Kaur Chandi75200543110
4Rafael Mercader7320234316
5Steve Rigg7130319272
6Stanislav Hronec7140223362
7George Morgan7130314272
8Ralph Bonino707000630

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Chris Variava5400136108
2Rafael Mercader5230032284
3Eisha Kaur Chandi5210221174
4Steve Rigg5110312172
5Peter McCabe50104090
6John Sanfey503027270

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald8300527146
2Matt Glover8330241506
3Gary Wylie8210526224
4Pip Trafford8220430294
5Simon Bradford8110617132
6Chris Variava8120522212
7Ian Morgan8110613152
8Tarly Dhillon80008000
9Helmut Donscha8030515270

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar55000451010
2Jared Mitchell5320038286
3Gary Wylie5310130226
4Ian Morgan5230033354
5Tia Dhillon503022270
6Andy Fitzgerald5040110360

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Andy Fitzgerald1130082796
2Gary Wylie11200918144
3Steve Gillott1110010902
4Pip Trafford1110010972
5Jared Mitchell11110912142
6Alex Whitaker1100011000
7Ian Morgan1100011000
8Tarly Dhillon1100011000
9Simon Bradford1101010690
10Dan Reinhold-Shor1101010390
11Chris Variava11030818270
12Helmut Donscha1102095180

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Gary Priestley109001812618
2Balraj Johal107102684214
3Gary Wylie105500776610
4Dan Reinhold-Shor105302616310
5Gareth Davies10440256478
6Helmut Donscha10460067748
7Tarly Dhillon10330443416
8Noel Walsh10340340526
9Rafael Mercader10270146714
10Ben Barker10030712270
11Tom Williams10060412540

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Jake Tobin10100090177320
2Ian Morgan1071266372916
3Pip Trafford1073079453414
4Balraj Johal1073073581514
5Tarly Dhillon105415962-311
6Jared Mitchell104425056-610
7Tom Williams104606673-78
8Noel Walsh103706173-126
9Dan Reinhold-Shor103705877-196
10Gary Wylie102714870-225
11Chris Courtney100100890-820

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRP
1Craig Witton8521011
2Nick Birds8521011
3Gary Wylie843109
4Pip Trafford843109
5Noel Walsh844008
6Alan Jones801707
7Dan Reinhold-Shor834107
8Tom Williams834107
9Sukhi Chandi816103

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points