Dave Isles

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019, 2020 Spring, 2021, 2022

Fixtures

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2019
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2019
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matteo Tabone1130082766
2Michael Chester11210825174
3Eisha Kaur Chandi11220727254
4Sandra Maxwell1110010972
5Dave Isles11110913122
6Judith Hancock11120815252
7Stanislav Hronec1100011000
8Steve Mulliner1100011000
9Tom Williams1101010790
10Simon Lister1101010290
11Steve Rigg1101010290
12Sukhi Chandi1101010190