Dave Isles

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019, 2020 Spring

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2019
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2019
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matteo Tabone1130082766
2Eisha Kaur Chandi11220727254
3Michael Chester11210825174
4Judith Hancock11120815252
5Dave Isles11110913122
6Sandra Maxwell1110010972
7Tom Williams1101010790
8Simon Lister1101010290
9Steve Rigg1101010290
10Sukhi Chandi1101010190
11Stanislav Hronec1100011000
12Steve Mulliner1100011000