Stanislav Hronec

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2021, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter, 2022 Spring, 2022 Summer

Fixtures

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Balraj Johal8800072304216
2Ian Morgan8710068313714
3Gareth Davies8620070412912
4Rafael Mercader8530061421910
5Stanislav Hronec844004950-18
6David Lorente835003865-276
7Ian Smith826004358-154
8Stuart McKay817003666-302
9Jacqui Benfield808001872-540

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Gareth Davies111100099326722
2Rafael Mercader111010093336020
3Ian Smith11830085533216
4Matt Glover11830084562816
5Stanislav Hronec11740077611614
6Saravana Muthiah11650079572212
7Sukhi Chandi11560077641310
8Ian Glover114700777168
9Judith Hancock1138006378-156
10Joe Huckle1118201180-694
11David Lorente110920281-792
12Tom Sellers110920081-812

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Simon Bradford1111000994322
2Chris Variava1110100963520
3Sandra Maxwell119200964418
4Matt Glover118300866416
5Mark Earp116500807112
6Sukhi Chandi11470072778
7Judith Hancock11470071838
8Stanislav Hronec11470064788
9Saravana Muthiah11270236704
10Ian Smith11170323662
11Michael Hodgkinson11180233782
12David Lorente11170324712

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matteo Tabone1130082766
2Michael Chester11210825174
3Eisha Kaur Chandi11220727254
4Sandra Maxwell1110010972
5Dave Isles11110913122
6Judith Hancock11120815252
7Stanislav Hronec1100011000
8Steve Mulliner1100011000
9Tom Williams1101010790
10Simon Lister1101010290
11Steve Rigg1101010290
12Sukhi Chandi1101010190

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Eisha Kaur Chandi86002541612
2George Morgan86101593212
3Rafael Mercader8420240478
4Tom Williams8230340354
5John Sanfey8230328364
6Steve Rigg8130423342
7Saravana Muthiah80008000
8Noel Walsh8040419360
9Stanislav Hronec8050318450

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ralph Bonino5500045810
2Stuart McKay5310132236
3Stanislav Hronec5320035306
4Michael Chester5230031384
5Alan Jones503029270
6Ian Glover5040110360

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jared Mitchell77000541314
2Simon Bradford75200532310
3Eisha Kaur Chandi75200543110
4Rafael Mercader7320234316
5Steve Rigg7130319272
6Stanislav Hronec7140223362
7George Morgan7130314272
8Ralph Bonino707000630

Leave a comment