Division 5


JAAP Property Services

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jordan Glossop66000451512
2Avinash Panesar440003688
3Raj Kudhail6330037486
4Harriet Futers6240040464
5Jess Cassar2200018124
6Nicky Roberts7160028552
7Max McKay3120022192
8Jacqui Benfield4130019252
9Larisa Marcu202001180

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Liz Taulbut71006922
2David Lorente71006962
3Jacqui Benfield702058180
4Harj Dhillon70007000
5Joe Huckle70007000
6Rahul Deb70007000
7Ros Pioli70007000
8Trevor Smith70007000

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Michael Chester97002631814
2Shaun Thorpe96102612312
3George Morgan9420344288
4Trevor Smith9330338356
5Jacqui Benfield9260137654
6Alyson Whitaker9220519304
7Jasmine Whitaker920071894
8Rahul Deb91008912
9Raj Kudhail9080126720
10David Byrne9050411450

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points