Division 5

JAAP Property Services

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2022 Spring

PosTeamMWLNRFAP
1Kris Walters87104014
2Martyn Jackson86203912
3Max McKay86202312
4Joe Gurnett642088
5Steve Brooks844078
6Elsabe Ramos8350-26
7Catherine Hamilton6240-174
8Joanna Lomas1010-80
9Jacqui Benfield5050-370
10Ming Cooper6060-530

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Nathan Allsop880006016
2Rajinder Kudhail862001712
3Steve Brooks85300610
4Trevor Smith8420278
5Elsabe Ramos83500-76
6James Allsop82402-24
7Harriet Futers81502-242
8Jacqui Benfield80404-270
9Larisa Marcu80404-300

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2021 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jordan Glossop880004716
2Avinash Panesar871005014
3Max McKay853002310
4Rajinder Kudhail85300510
5Jacqui Benfield8440068
6Harriet Futers82600-144
7Larisa Marcu82600-354
8Jess Cassar82600-484
9Nicky Roberts81700-342

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Liz Taulbut71006922
2David Lorente71006962
3Harj Dhillon70007000
4Joe Huckle70007000
5Rahul Deb70007000
6Ros Pioli70007000
7Trevor Smith70007000
8Jacqui Benfield702058180

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Michael Chester97002631814
2Shaun Thorpe96102612312
3George Morgan9420344288
4Trevor Smith9330338356
5Jasmine Whitaker920071894
6Alyson Whitaker9220519304
7Jacqui Benfield9260137654
8Rahul Deb91008912
9David Byrne9050411450
10Rajinder Kudhail9080126720

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points