Division 1


Finance Advice Centre Logo

League Tables

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar65100472010
2Katy Wilson330002756
3Andy Cooper4220028264
4Lee Marshall3210020164
5Chris Variava3030010270
6Matt Glover404006360
7Andy Fitzgerald10100190

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi55000451710
2Matt Cassar5320039246
3Lee Marshall5310133196
4Matt Glover5230021384
5Andy Fitzgerald5030215270
6Jared Mitchell504018360

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Cassar87100702914
2Trevor Williamson820061894
3Andy Cooper8120514222
4Stefan Szepesi8110613102
5Gareth Haddon811061292
6Nick Birds802065180
7Craig Witton802064180
8Lee Marshall802064180
9Gary Priestley80107290

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Henry Prince55000452410
2Stefan Szepesi5410040288
3Matt Cassar5320038306
4Lee Marshall5230032394
5Trevor Williamson5140034392
6Andy Cooper5050016450

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Henry Prince11300827136
2Jake Tobin1110010922
3Stefan Szepesi1110010972
4Matt Cassar1101010790
5Craig Witton1101010690
6Gary Priestley1101010590
7Balraj Johal1101010290
8Nick Birds1101010290
9Andy Cooper1100011000
10Arthur Robinson1100011000
11Lee Marshall1100011000
12Trevor Williamson1100011000

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Nick Birds116500786412
6Andy Cooper116500776312
7Jake Tobin116500735712
8Craig Witton11370153796
9Arthur Robinson11360242656
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Ian Morgan11080315720
12Simon Toms11070410630

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Stefan Szepesi10910082483418
2Pawel Safuryn1080207286418
3Lee Marshall10730076631314
4Matt Cassar10640074591512
5Trevor Williamson1055006963610
6Philip Newby1044205660-410
7Craig Witton1045104962-139
8Andy Cooper1037006176-156
9Nick Birds1037005277-256
10Andy Fitzgerald1017203570-354
11Kylie Holmes1018103777-403

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Lee Marshall871063402314
2Matt Cassar862062392312
3Nick Wharam82061821610
4Kylie Holmes8332444138
5Andy Cooper83324131108
6Simon Toms82333541-67
7Andy Fitzgerald81431743-265
8Chris Courtney81522747-204
9Jared Mitchell81522144-234

M = Matches

W = Wins

L = Losses

D = Draws

NR = No Results

F = Games For

A = Games Against

FA = Game Difference

P = Points