Sukhi Chandi

Leagues
Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer

Results

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRP
1Nick Birds8521011
2Craig Witton8521011
3Gary Wylie843109
4Pip Trafford843109
5Noel Walsh844008
6Dan Reinhold-Shor834107
7Tom Williams834107
8Alan Jones801707
9Sukhi Chandi816103

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Gareth Davies111100099326722
2Rafael Mercader111010093336020
3Ian Smith11830085533216
4Matt Glover11830084562816
5Stanislav Hronec11740077611614
6Saravana Muthiah11650079572212
7Sukhi Chandi11560077641310
8Ian Glover114700777168
9Judith Hancock1138006378-156
10Joe Huckle1118201180-694
11David Lorente110920281-792
12Tom Sellers110920081-812

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Simon Bradford1111000994322
2Chris Variava1110100963520
3Sandra Maxwell119200964418
4Matt Glover118300866416
5Mark Earp116500807112
6Sukhi Chandi11470072778
7Judith Hancock11470071838
8Stanislav Hronec11470064788
9Saravana Muthiah11270236704
10Michael Hodgkinson11180233782
11David Lorente11170324712
12Ian Smith11170323662

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matteo Tabone1130082766
2Eisha Chandi11220727254
3Michael Chester11210825174
4Judith Hancock11120815252
5Dave Isles11110913122
6Sandra Maxwell1110010972
7Tom Williams1101010790
8Simon Lister1101010290
9Steve Rigg1101010290
10Sukhi Chandi1101010190
11Stanislav Hronec1100011000
12Steve Mulliner1100011000

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Glover5310133216
2Tom Williams5300227176
3Michael Chester5130121322
4Steve Rigg5120219202
5Eisha Chandi502038180
6Sukhi Chandi50005000

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Peter McCabe7300427176
2Michael Chester7210423114
3Steve Craner7120416222
4Alan Jones71006922
5Stuart McKay71006952
6Ian Glover7050218450
7Matt Stephens70007000
8Sukhi Chandi70007000

Start a Conversation