Simon Bradford

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Centre Division 1, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2021, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter, 2022 Spring

Results

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Jared Mitchell77000541314
2Simon Bradford75200532310
3Eisha Kaur Chandi75200543110
4Rafael Mercader7320234316
5Steve Rigg7130319272
6Stanislav Hronec7140223362
7George Morgan7130314272
8Ralph Bonino707000630