Shaun Thorpe

Leagues
Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, JAAP Property Services Division 5, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019 Winter, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Summer

Results

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Michael Chester97002631814
2Shaun Thorpe96102612312
3George Morgan9420344288
4Trevor Smith9330338356
5Jacqui Benfield9260137654
6Alyson Whitaker9220519304
7Jasmine Whitaker920071894
8Rahul Deb91008912
9Raj Kudhail9080126720
10David Byrne9050411450

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Shaun Thorpe76001541212
2Judith Hancock7430054378
3Paul Wanger7430050418
4Liz Taulbut7420139328
5David Williams7320233356
6Steve Craner7230224394
7Jon Bridges7150129522
8Jacqui Benfield7060119540

Leave a Reply