Liz Taulbut

Leagues
Club Championship Ladies' Singles, Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, JAAP Property Services Division 5
Seasons
2019, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter

Results

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2020

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2020

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stuart McKay87100673014
2Matt Stephens87100714214
3Simon Lister86200653812
4Steve Mulliner86200664112
5David Barker8152039604
6Liz Taulbut8141229493
7David Bainbridge8140330412
8Joe Butler8051223521
9Norrie Macduff805038450

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Sahib Johal1020081844
3George Morgan1020081884
4Trevor Smith10200818104
5Steve Craner10220629244
6Peter McCabe101009942
7Paul Strange101009952
8Alyson Whitaker10120717202
9Liz Taulbut10120714212
10Rajinder Kudhail10170226712
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1George Morgan5400136188
2Rafael Mercader5220132224
3Peter McCabe5220129294
4Ian Glover5220125304
5Alyson Whitaker50005000
6Liz Taulbut5040113360

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Liz Taulbut71006922
2David Lorente71006962
3Harj Dhillon70007000
4Joe Huckle70007000
5Rahul Deb70007000
6Ros Pioli70007000
7Trevor Smith70007000
8Jacqui Benfield702058180

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1David Lorente4310035216
2Liz Taulbut4310031176
3Paul Wanger4310033206
4Jess Cassar4130011332
5Jacqui Benfield4040017360

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Shaun Thorpe76001541212
2Judith Hancock7430054378
3Paul Wanger7430050418
4Liz Taulbut7420139328
5David Williams7320233356
6Steve Craner7230224394
7Jon Bridges7150129522
8Jacqui Benfield7060119540

Leave a comment