Liz Taulbut

Leagues
Club Championship Ladies' Singles, Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, JAAP Property Services Division 5
Seasons
2019, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer

Fixtures

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Ladies' Singles
2019

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

JAAP Property Services Division 5
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Stephens87100714214
2Stuart McKay87100673014
3Steve Mulliner86200664112
4Simon Lister86200653812
5David Barker8152039604
6Liz Taulbut8141229493
7David Bainbridge8140330412
8Joe Butler8051223521
9Norrie Macduff805038450

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Steve Craner10220629244
3Sahib Johal1020081844
4George Morgan1020081884
5Trevor Smith10200818104
6Raj Kudhail10170226712
7Alyson Whitaker10120717202
8Liz Taulbut10120714212
9Peter McCabe101009942
10Paul Strange101009952
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1George Morgan5400136188
2Rafael Mercader5220132224
3Peter McCabe5220129294
4Ian Glover5220125304
5Liz Taulbut5040113360
6Alyson Whitaker50005000

JAAP Property Services Division 5 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1David Lorente71006962
2Jacqui Benfield70106690
3Harj Dhillon70007000
4Joe Huckle70007000
5Liz Taulbut70007000
6Rahul Deb70007000
7Ros Pioli70007000
8Trevor Smith70007000

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1David Lorente4310035216
2Paul Wanger4310033206
3Liz Taulbut4310031176
4Jess Cassar4130011332
5Jacqui Benfield4040017360

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2021 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Judith Hancock5320038226
2Shaun Thorpe330002766
3David Williams3300027176
4Steve Craner3120015252
5Liz Taulbut2110010162
6Paul Wanger2020012180
7Jon Bridges3030011270
8Jacqui Benfield10100090

Start a Conversation