Noel Walsh

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2018, 2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2021 Summer

Results

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Club Championship Men's Singles
2018

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRP
1Nick Birds8521011
2Craig Witton8521011
3Gary Wylie843109
4Pip Trafford843109
5Noel Walsh844008
6Dan Reinhold-Shor834107
7Tom Williams834107
8Alan Jones801707
9Sukhi Chandi816103

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Jake Tobin10100090177320
2Ian Morgan1071266372916
3Pip Trafford1073079453414
4Balraj Johal1073073581514
5Tarly Dhillon105415962-311
6Jared Mitchell104425056-610
7Tom Williams104606673-78
8Noel Walsh103706173-126
9Dan Reinhold-Shor103705877-196
10Gary Wylie102714870-225
11Chris Courtney100100890-820

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Gary Priestley109001812618
2Balraj Johal107102684214
3Gary Wylie105500776610
4Dan Reinhold-Shor105302616310
5Helmut Donscha10460067748
6Gareth Davies10440256478
7Tarly Dhillon10330443416
8Noel Walsh10340340526
9Rafael Mercader10270146714
10Ben Barker10030712270
11Tom Williams10060412540

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1George Morgan86101593212
2Eisha Kaur Chandi86002541612
3Rafael Mercader8420240478
4Tom Williams8230340354
5John Sanfey8230328364
6Steve Rigg8130423342
7Noel Walsh8040419360
8Stanislav Hronec8050318450
9Saravana Muthiah80008000

Leave a Reply