Craig Witton

Leagues
Finance Advice Centre Division 1, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring

Results

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRP
1Craig Witton8521011
2Nick Birds8521011
3Gary Wylie843109
4Pip Trafford843109
5Noel Walsh844008
6Alan Jones801707
7Dan Reinhold-Shor834107
8Tom Williams834107
9Sukhi Chandi816103

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Henry Prince11300827136
2Jake Tobin1110010922
3Stefan Szepesi1110010972
4Andy Cooper1100011000
5Arthur Robinson1100011000
6Lee Marshall1100011000
7Trevor Williamson1100011000
8Matt Cassar1101010790
9Craig Witton1101010690
10Gary Priestley1101010590
11Balraj Johal1101010290
12Nick Birds1101010290

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stefan Szepesi1111000953822
2Lee Marshall1110100985320
3Trevor Williamson118300905016
4Matt Cassar117400876214
5Jake Tobin116500735712
6Nick Birds116500786412
7Andy Cooper116500776312
8Arthur Robinson11360242656
9Craig Witton11370153796
10Andy Fitzgerald11090229810
11Simon Toms11070410630
12Ian Morgan11080315720

Finance Advice Centre Division 1 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Pawel Safuryn1080207286418
2Stefan Szepesi10910082483418
3Lee Marshall10730076631314
4Matt Cassar10640074591512
5Trevor Williamson1055006061-110
6Philip Newby1044205660-410
7Craig Witton1045104962-139
8Andy Cooper1037006176-156
9Nick Birds1037005277-256
10Andy Fitzgerald1017203570-354
11Kylie Holmes1018103568-333

Leave a comment