Stuart McKay

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020, 2020 Autumn, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer, 2021 Winter, 2022 Spring, 2022 Summer

Fixtures

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2022 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

Club Championship Men's Singles
2022

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2022 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Club Championship Men's Singles
2021

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Balraj Johal8800072304216
2Ian Morgan8710068313714
3Gareth Davies8620070412912
4Rafael Mercader8530061421910
5Stanislav Hronec844004950-18
6David Lorente835003865-276
7Ian Smith826004358-154
8Stuart McKay817003666-302
9Jacqui Benfield808001872-540

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Sandra Maxwell10100090286220
2Mark Earp1091082394318
3Stuart McKay1082082443816
4Harj Dhillon1064066541212
5Simon Lister1064074631112
6Steve Mulliner1055074611310
7Matt Stephens104606180-198
8Mary Cockburn103705969-106
9David Bainbridge103705671-156
10Jacqui Benfield101903081-512
11Ash Davenport100100690-840

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Stuart McKay87100673014
2Matt Stephens87100714214
3Simon Lister86200653812
4Steve Mulliner86200664112
5David Barker8152039604
6Liz Taulbut8141229493
7David Bainbridge8140330412
8Joe Butler8051223521
9Norrie Macduff805038450

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Peter McCabe7300427176
2Michael Chester7210423114
3Alan Jones71006922
4Stuart McKay71006952
5Steve Craner7120416222
6Matt Stephens70007000
7Sukhi Chandi70007000
8Ian Glover7050218450

Leave a comment