Stuart McKay

Leagues
Club Championship Men's Singles, Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter, 2020, 2020 Autumn, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer

Fixtures

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Club Championship Men's Singles
2020

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Balraj Johal8800072304216
2Ian Morgan8710068313714
3Gareth Davies8620070412912
4Rafael Mercader8530061421910
5Stanislav Hronec844004950-18
6David Lorente835003865-276
7Ian Smith826004358-154
8Stuart McKay817003666-302
9Jacqui Benfield808001872-540

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDFAFAP
1Sandra Maxwell10100090286220
2Mark Earp1091082394318
3Stuart McKay1082082443816
4Simon Lister1064074631112
5Harj Dhillon1064066541212
6Steve Mulliner1055074611310
7Matt Stephens104606180-198
8Mary Cockburn103705969-106
9David Bainbridge103705671-156
10Jacqui Benfield101903081-512
11Ash Davenport100100690-840

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Stephens87100714214
2Stuart McKay87100673014
3Steve Mulliner86200664112
4Simon Lister86200653812
5David Barker8152039604
6Liz Taulbut8141229493
7David Bainbridge8140330412
8Joe Butler8051223521
9Norrie Macduff805038450

Finance Advice Wealth Div 4 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Peter McCabe7300427176
2Michael Chester7210423114
3Steve Craner7120416222
4Alan Jones71006922
5Stuart McKay71006952
6Ian Glover7050218450
7Matt Stephens70007000
8Sukhi Chandi70007000

Leave a Reply