Ian Glover

Leagues
Finance Advice Wealth Division 4, The Apple Tree Division 3
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Spring, 2020 Summer, 2021 Spring

Results

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4
2020 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Gareth Davies111100099326722
2Rafael Mercader111010093336020
3Ian Smith11830085533216
4Matt Glover11830084562816
5Stanislav Hronec11740077611614
6Saravana Muthiah11650079572212
7Sukhi Chandi11560077641310
8Ian Glover114700777168
9Judith Hancock1138006378-156
10Joe Huckle1118201180-694
11David Lorente110920281-792
12Tom Sellers110920081-812

Finance Advice Wealth Division 4 – 2020 Spring

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Ian Glover10420446288
2Steve Craner10220629244
3Sahib Johal1020081844
4George Morgan1020081884
5Trevor Smith10200818104
6Raj Kudhail10170226712
7Alyson Whitaker10120717202
8Liz Taulbut10120714212
9Peter McCabe101009942
10Paul Strange101009952
11Jacqui Benfield1002089180

Start a Conversation