Matt Glover

Leagues
Finance Advice Centre Division 1, The Apple Tree Division 3, Virtual Estates Division 2
Seasons
2019 Autumn, 2019 Winter, 2020 Autumn, 2020 Summer, 2021 Autumn, 2021 Spring, 2021 Summer

Fixtures

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Results

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Finance Advice Centre Division 1
2021 Spring
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

Virtual Estates Division 2
2020 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2020 Summer
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Winter
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3
2019 Autumn
David Lloyd Derby

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAFAP
1Gareth Davies111100099326722
2Rafael Mercader111010093336020
3Ian Smith11830085533216
4Matt Glover11830084562816
5Stanislav Hronec11740077611614
6Saravana Muthiah11650079572212
7Sukhi Chandi11560077641310
8Ian Glover114700777168
9Judith Hancock1138006378-156
10Joe Huckle1118201180-694
11David Lorente110920281-792
12Tom Sellers110920081-812

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2019 Winter

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Simon Bradford1111000994322
2Chris Variava1110100963520
3Sandra Maxwell119200964418
4Matt Glover118300866416
5Mark Earp116500807112
6Sukhi Chandi11470072778
7Judith Hancock11470071838
8Stanislav Hronec11470064788
9Saravana Muthiah11270236704
10Michael Hodgkinson11180233782
11David Lorente11170324712
12Ian Smith11170323662

The Apple Tree Division 3 – 2020 Summer

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Glover5310133216
2Tom Williams5300227176
3Michael Chester5130121322
4Steve Rigg5120219202
5Eisha Kaur Chandi502038180
6Sukhi Chandi50005000

Virtual Estates Division 2 – 2020 Autumn

PosTeamMWLDNRFAP
1Matt Glover8330241506
2Andy Fitzgerald8300527146
3Pip Trafford8220430294
4Gary Wylie8210526224
5Chris Variava8120522212
6Simon Bradford8110617132
7Ian Morgan8110613152
8Helmut Donscha8030515270
9Tarly Dhillon80008000

Start a Conversation